Submitting details.
Please wait ...

Black Blade Results

Male Open

Female Open

Male U/40

Male O/40

Male O/50

Female O/40

Junior

Factor Calculations

Name

200m

500m

3.75km

Total

Division

Pod

200m

500m

3.75km

SUP

William Lee

0:59.290

2:46.520

19:40.05

11:18.45

Male O/40

Freo

01:58.58

2:46.520

06:33.35

Sam McCullough

0:58.810

2:50.260

19:43.60

11:22.41

Junior

Freo

01:57.62

2:50.260

06:34.53

Darren Pratt

1:04.370

2:55.320

20:37.46

11:56.55

Male O/40

Freo

02:08.74

2:55.320

06:52.49

Damian England

1:11.710

3:05.310

20:46.91

12:24.37

Male U/40

CBDL

02:23.42

3:05.310

06:55.64

Greg Kerr

1:12.570

3:08.940

20:37.04

12:26.43

Male O/40

Freo

02:25.14

3:08.940

06:52.35

Daniel Juengling

1:07.530

3:06.410

21:35.67

12:33.36

Male U/40

CBDL

02:15.06

3:06.410

07:11.89

Derek Cross

1:11.340

3:09.920

21:43.19

12:47.00

Male U/40

Yob Squad

02:22.68

3:09.920

07:14.40

Robert Bullen

1:09.310

3:10.160

22:05.13

12:50.49

Male U/40

CBDL

02:18.62

3:10.160

07:21.71

Crawford Olney

1:10.460

3:09.430

22:10.63

12:53.89

Male O/50

Yob Squad

02:20.92

3:09.430

07:23.54

Gregg Kitson

1:09.780

3:17.200

21:52.43

12:54.24

Male O/40

Freo

02:19.56

3:17.200

07:17.48

Vance Bryan

1:09.630

3:12.200

22:27.92

13:00.77

Male O/40

SUSS

02:19.26

3:12.200

07:29.31

Jade Lane

1:14.440

3:24.030

22:13.44

13:17.39

Female U/40

CBDL

02:28.88

3:24.030

07:24.48

Martin Dutry

1:13.800

3:18.980

22:46.10

13:21.95

Male O/40

SUSS

02:27.60

3:18.980

07:35.37

Rob Lindgren

1:15.180

3:22.060

22:36.81

13:24.69

Male O/40

SUSS

02:30.36

3:22.060

07:32.27

Ron Younger

1:13.660

3:20.170

22:55.31

13:25.93

Male O/50

SUSS

02:27.32

3:20.170

07:38.44

Gordon Stimson

1:18.480

3:25.910

22:20.31

13:29.64

Male O/50

CBDL

02:36.96

3:25.910

07:26.77

Cameron McConachy

1:18.710

3:15.310

23:01.16

13:33.12

Male U/40

None

02:37.42

3:15.310

07:40.39

Chris Twomey

1:17.970

3:19.090

23:04.24

13:36.44

Male O/50

CBDL

02:35.94

3:19.090

07:41.41

Nathan Kerman

1:21.150

3:24.270

22:57.84

13:45.85

Junior

SUP Tonic

02:42.30

3:24.270

07:39.28

Shaun Christensen

1:17.210

3:19.830

24:27.97

14:03.57

Male O/40

02:34.42

3:19.830

08:09.32

Nicole Jones

1:19.870

3:41.070

23:16.73

14:06.39

Female O/40

SUSS

02:39.74

3:41.070

07:45.58

Ric Yeates

1:23.930

3:31.870

23:25.84

14:08.34

Male O/50

SUSS

02:47.86

3:31.870

07:48.61

Paul Goodwin

1:21.420

3:36.340

23:48.02

14:15.19

Male O/50

SUP Tonic

02:42.84

3:36.340

07:56.01

Leanne Kaz

1:22.110

3:48.690

23:51.02

14:29.92

Female O/40

None

02:44.22

3:48.690

07:57.01

Sven Holm

1:29.450

3:45.190

24:59.47

15:03.91

Male O/40

None

02:58.90

3:45.190

08:19.82

Angela Juengling

1:22.870

3:56.550

25:17.27

15:08.05

Female U/40

CBDL

02:45.74

3:56.550

08:25.76

Kerrie Grant

1:32.850

4:24.510

27:05.01

16:31.88

Female O/40

Yob Squad

03:05.70

4:24.510

09:01.67

Chris Ann

1:33.730

4:46.960

31:04.33

18:15.86

Female O/40

Freo

03:07.46

4:46.960

10:21.44

OC

Adam  Fahey

0:55.540

2:32.790

20:58.62

11:23.41

OC1

01:51.08

2:32.790

06:59.54

Levi Devitt

1:00.760

2:34.800

21:39.92

11:49.63

OC1

02:01.52

2:34.800

07:13.31

Adam Fisher

0:57.920

2:43.260

22:05.79

12:01.03

OC1

01:55.84

2:43.260

07:21.93

Wayne Hughes

1:04.200

2:44.460

22:25.76

12:21.45

OC1

02:08.40

2:44.460

07:28.59

Nathan Piacentini

1:05.840

2:50.640

22:03.34

12:23.43

OC1

02:11.68

2:50.640

07:21.11

Kynen Piacentini

1:07.500

2:54.630

22:44.42

12:44.44

OC1

02:15.00

2:54.630

07:34.81

Michael Gianotti

1:06.129

3:04.590

23:25.44

13:05.33

OC1

02:12.26

3:04.590

07:48.48

Liam Nichols

1:04.460

3:07.520

24:49.99

13:33.10

OC1

02:08.92

3:07.520

08:16.66

Ray Hankinson

1:35.100

3:28.460

23:57.45

14:37.81

OC1

03:10.20

3:28.460

07:59.15

Jenna Allen

1:16.280

3:36.660

25:28.30

14:38.65

OC1

02:32.56

3:36.660

08:29.43

Tori Vidler

1:15.380

3:36.340

25:58.09

14:46.46

OC1

02:30.76

3:36.340

08:39.36

DNC

00:00.00

00:00.00

00:00.00

00:00.00

Luke Hallam

1:11.610

3:05.160

05:28.38

Male U/40

CBDL

02:23.22

3:05.160

00:00.00

Evan Shapley

1:30.750

3:50.870

06:52.37

Male O/50

SUSS

03:01.50

3:50.870

00:00.00

Isabelle  Olney

1:31.280

4:44.660

07:47.22

Junior

Yob Squad

03:02.56

4:44.660

00:00.00

SUPWA SPONSORS

  • Chapman Surfboards
  • Stand Up Paddle Sports
  • Stand Up Surf Shop
  • Star Board SUP
  • YOB Australia
  • SUP Central WA
  • BlueSky