Submitting details.
Please wait ...

Pod Points (Raw)

Age

Pod

FW 20

KOTC

SSS 3

Duel

CB 5500

Black Blade

 DW series

Total

 

FW Series total

 

Angela Juengling

U/40F

CBDL

 

 

1

 

 

 

DW

1

FW

0

Belinda Stowell-Bret

O/40F

Freo

8

 

 

 

 

 

DW

0

FW

8

Ben De Chaneet

O/40

Bunbury

 

5

 

 

 

 

DW

5

FW

0

Christina Murphy

O/40F

cBDL

 

3

 

 

 

 

DW

3

FW

0

Crawf Olney

O/50

YOB

5

5

3

4

 

5

DW

12

FW

10

Cristiana Chessa

O/40F

CBDL

5

7

5

 

 

 

DW

12

FW

5

Damian England

U/40

CBDL

 

5

2

 

 

5

DW

7

FW

5

Daniel Juengling

U/40

CBDL

3

4

1

3

 

4

DW

8

FW

7

Darren Pratt

O/40

Freo

5

 

 

 

 

6

DW

0

FW

11

Derek Cross

U/40

YOB

4

3

 

2

 

3

DW

5

FW

7

Ernie Ricjardson

O/40

None

 

3

 

 

 

 

DW

3

FW

0

Gordon Salavge

O/40

CBDL

3

3

1

 

 

 

DW

4

FW

3

Gordon Stimson

O/50

CBDL

4

4

2

2

 

3

DW

8

FW

7

Greg Kerr

O/40

Freo

4

4

3

 

 

5

DW

7

FW

9

Greg Kitson

O/40

Freo

 

 

 

 

 

4

DW

0

FW

4

Isobelle Olney

YOB - Jr

 

 

 

 

 

 

DW

0

FW

0

Jacenta McKenna

U/40F

None

 

3

 

 

 

 

DW

3

FW

0

Jade Lane

U/40F

CBDL

7

8

6

6

 

8

DW

20

FW

15

James Knowles

O/40

Freo

 

8

6

5

 

 

DW

19

FW

0

Kent Wright

O/50

CBDL

 

 

1

 

 

 

DW

1

FW

0

Kerry Grant

O/40F

YOB

 

 

 

 

 

5

DW

0

FW

5

Leanne Kaz

None

 

 

 

 

 

6

DW

0

FW

6

Luke Hallum

U/40

CBDL

5

6

3

 

 

 

DW

9

FW

5

Marcus Tardrew

U/40

CBDL

 

 

5

 

 

 

DW

5

FW

0

Martin Dutry

O/40

SUSS

 

 

 

 

 

 

DW

0

FW

0

Michael Booth

U/40

CBDL

8

 

 

 

 

 

DW

0

FW

8

Mike Rae

O/40

None

 

3

 

 

 

 

DW

3

FW

0

Nathan Kerman

JunM

SUPTonic

 

 

 

 

 

5

DW

0

FW

5

Neil James

O/50

Bunbury

 

 

 

1

 

 

DW

1

FW

0

Nicole Jones

O/40

SUSS

 

 

 

 

 

7

DW

0

FW

7

Petter Hayes

O/40

NONE

 

 

2

 

 

 

DW

2

FW

0

Robbie Bullan

U/40

CBDL

 

3

 

 

 

 

DW

3

FW

0

Ron Younger

O/50

SUSS

 

 

 

 

 

4

DW

0

FW

4

Sam McCullough

U/40

Freo

6

 

4

6

 

7

DW

10

FW

13

Steph Hudson

CBDL

 

 

 

 

 

 

DW

0

FW

0

Steve Malcolm

O/50

Freo

3

 

 

3

 

 

DW

3

FW

3

Tony Strang

O/50

None

 

4

 

 

 

 

DW

4

FW

0

Vance Bryan

O/40

SUSS

 

 

 

 

 

3

DW

0

FW

3

Will Lee

O/40

Freo

7

7

 

 

 

8

DW

7

FW

15

Zanny Wilson

U/40F

YOB

6

6

 

 

 

 

DW

6

FW

6

SUPWA SPONSORS

  • Chapman Surfboards
  • Stand Up Paddle Sports
  • Stand Up Surf Shop
  • Star Board SUP
  • YOB Australia
  • SUP Central WA
  • BlueSky